1 Tampa Titans Cooperstown Dreams Park 53 Oakland Lakes Hurricanes
2 Charlotte Megastars 54 Novi Heat Black
3 East Cobb Titans 102 104 55 Walnut Creek Bulldawgs
4 Webb Bridge Athletics Wed 10:00 AM 101 103 Wed 10:00 AM 56 Copperheads
5 Charlotte Hurricanes Field 19 Wed 12:00 PM 52 (11-5) 104 TEAM SINGLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE 51 (5-0) Wed 12:00 PM Field 15 57 Diamond Devils
6 St. Lucie Mets 101 (17-15) Field 19 Wed 3:00 PM 52 Week # 4 (Jun 25 - Jul 1, 2011) 51 Wed 3:00 PM Field 15 103 (10-6) 58 Elmhurst Cougars
7 6-4-3 DP Jaguars 52 (18-1) Field 19 Wed 5:30 PM 16 (6-2) 15 (17-8) Wed 5:30 PM Field 15 51 (13-1) 59 Pleasant Prairie Predators
8 Delaware Blue Hens 100 (16-2) 49 Field 19     Field 15 50 98 (7-2) 60 Wilmington Wildcats
9 Team Victory Wed 10:00 AM 100 16 (8-3)     15 (16-3) 98 Wed 10:00 AM 61 Westfield Blue Devils
10 Hughesville Orioles Field 22 Wed 12:00 PM 53 Wed 8:00 PM 16 (7-6) 15 Wed 8:00 PM 54 (13-0) Wed 12:00 PM Field 18 62 Huntsville Panthers Elite
11 Glen Allen Xtreme 99 Field 22 Wed 3:00 PM 48 Field 16     Field 15 54 Wed 3:00 PM Field 18 97 63 GBI Express
12 Clifton Park Knights 53 (11-3) Field 22 Wed 5:30 PM         Wed 5:30 PM Field 18 54 (14-2) 64 Dog Pack
13 Caldwell Spartans 70 48 (6-4) Field 22 17     18 Field 18 47 72 (8-3) 65 Rawlings Heat
14 Grapevine Mustangs Wed 10:00 AM 69 (12-6) 17 (10-6) Thursday Thursday 18 (3-0) 72 Wed 10:00 AM 66 West Monroe Bulldogs
15 Little Bronx Bombers Field 7 Wed 12:00 PM 69 8:30 AM 16
2 (13-12) 8:30 AM 67 Wed 12:00 PM Field 10 67 Pelham Panthers
16 Mizuno Edge 69 (3-2) Field 7 Wed 3:00 PM 33 (16-7) Field 7       Field 10 34 Wed 3:00 PM Field 10 71 68 Utah Hawks Baseball
17 East Cobb Baseball Renegades 68 Field 7 Wed 5:30 PM 33 (2-1)         31 Wed 5:30 PM Field 10 67 (16-9) 69 New Orleans Pelicans
18 Flower Mound Warriors 84 (6-5) 33 (11-3) Field 7 Wed 8:00 PM         Wed 8:00 PM Field 10 34 (12-0) 82 70 CBC Diamond Rats Orange
19 Texas Raiders Wed 10:00 AM 84 32 Field 7 33     2 (10-9) Field 10 31 (12-7) 81 Wed 10:00 AM 71 Tri-Township
20 Burnsville Storm Field 4 Wed 12:00 PM 61 1 Thursday   40 2  Thursday 2 (5-1) 62 (11-3) Wed 12:00 PM Field 5 72 Wadsworth Grizzlies
21 Mavericks 83 Field 4 Wed 3:00 PM 40 (16-1) 12:00 PM        12:00 PM 62 (4-3) Wed 3:00 PM Field 5 81 (10-3) 73 KWBA Bulldogs
22 Georgia Jackets Gold 61 (14-1) Field 4 Wed 5:30 PM 40 (3-2) Field 7        Field 10 62 Wed 5:30 PM Field 5 62 (12-6) 74 Dakota Ridge Eagles
23 Dragon Baseball 86 40 (16-8) Field 4 Wed 8:00 PM 40 (8-3)         7 Wed 8:00 PM Field 5 39 88 75 Birmingham Bruins
24 South Wake Storm Wed 10:00 AM 85 25 Field 4             Field 5 26 87 (19-2) Wed 10:00 AM 76 DBA Crushers
25 Gambrills Outlaws Field 6 Wed 12:00 PM 60 8 Thursday         Thursday 7 (6-2) 87 (5-3) Wed 12:00 PM Field 17 77 Iowa Westside Stars
26 Sandspurs 85 (7-3) Field 6 Wed 3:00 PM 41 8:30 AM         8:30 AM 87 (8-6) Wed 3:00 PM Field 17 87 (12-5) 78 Evanston Orange Cats
27 Team Reebok 60 (12-7) Field 6 Wed 5:30 PM 24 Field 4 40 (9-4)     10 Field 5 87 Wed 5:30 PM Field 17 59 79 New Lenox Rebels Red
28 Wakulla Lazers 76 (7-1) 41 (5-0) Field 6 Wed 8:00 PM         Wed 8:00 PM Field 17 42 74 (9-6) 80 Howell Hawks
29 Warriors Wed 10:00 AM 76 24 (11-1) Field 6 9     10 (11-6) Field 17 23 74 Wed 10:00 AM 81 Texas Rattlers
30 Proway .45s Field 8 Wed 12:00 PM 65 9 (11-6) Thursday   #12 Clifton Park Knights (NY) #3 East Cobb Titans (GA)  Thursday 10 (16-0) 66 Wed 12:00 PM Field 9 82 Colorado Toros
31 LBA Bucks 75 Field 8 Wed 3:00 PM 36 3:00 PM    3:00 PM 35 (9-7) Wed 3:00 PM Field 9 73 83 Montreal All-Stars
32 Utah Horns 65 (14-11) Field 8 Wed 5:30 PM 29 Field 7          Field 10 35 Wed 5:30 PM Field 9 66 (5-3) 84 Coal Mountain Raiders 12U AA
33 Southeastern Bobcats 94 36 (11-3) Field 8 Wed 8:00 PM 4   Championship Game   3 (12-1) Wed 8:00 PM Field 9 35 (4-3) 96 (10-3) 85 Cheshire Red Storm
34 Diamond Dawgs Wed 10:00 AM 93 29 (15-6) Field 8     Field #3 - 9:15pm     Field 9 30 96 Wed 10:00 AM 86 Burnsville Lightning
35 Cincinnati Riverbats Field 13 Wed 12:00 PM 56 (13-6) 4 (7-3) Thursday 13     3 (14-7) Thursday 3 (18-11) 55 (8-5) Wed 12:00 PM Field 14 87 Pleasant Hill Hawks
36 Roswell Hornets 93 (7-3) Field 13 Wed 3:00 PM 56 8:30 AM     Week # 4 Champions     8:30 AM 55 Wed 3:00 PM Field 14 95 88 Mooresville Legends
37 Sterling Titans 56 (4-1) Field 13 Wed 5:30 PM 20 Field 8         Field 9 19 (6-5) Wed 5:30 PM Field 14 55 (8-7) 89 Team Bat-R-Up
38 Detroit Metro Stars 78 45 Field 13 Wed 8:00 PM       #3 East Cobb Titans (GA) (5-2)       Wed 8:00 PM Field 14 46 80 90 Beachwood Bison
39 Louisville Thunder Wed 10:00 AM 77 (15-8) 20 (8-7) Field 13 13 (9-4)         19 Field 14 19 (7-0) 79 (10-2) Wed 10:00 AM 91 Annapolis PAL Astros
40 Cooper City Cowboys Field 1 Wed 12:00 PM 77 13 (9-2) Thursday        Thursday 14 79 (8-7) Wed 12:00 PM Field 2 92 Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
41 Lakeshore 77 (3-2) Field 1 Wed 3:00 PM 37 12:00 PM   12 (7-6) 3 (14-7)  12:00 PM 79 Wed 3:00 PM Field 2 79 (9-5) 93 Brighton Bulldogs Orange
42 Hudson Explorers 64 Field 1 Wed 5:30 PM 28 Field 8    Field 9 27 Wed 5:30 PM Field 2 63 94 Southboro Storm
43 Piedmont Pride 92 37 (8-2) Field 1 Wed 8:00 PM 5     6 (11-6) Wed 8:00 PM Field 2 38 90 95 Novi Heat Red 12 U
44 RV Mustangs Wed 10:00 AM 91 28 (9-3) Field 1     HOME TEAM IS THE HIGHEST SEED     Field 2 27 (8-4) 89 (15-3) Wed 10:00 AM 96 New Berlin Heat
45 Westfield Great Whites Field 12 Wed 12:00 PM 57 5 (10-3) Thursday   (WEARS RED JERSEYS & USES THIRD BASE DUGOUT)   Thursday 6 (7-2) 89 Wed 12:00 PM Field 11 97 Tinley Park Bobcats
46 GBC Team Acceleration 91 (12-0) Field 12 Wed 3:00 PM 44 8:30 AM         8:30 AM 43 (11-10) Wed 3:00 PM Field 11 89 (17-1) 98 Burnsville Thunder
47 Grayslake Coyotes 57 (15-10) Field 12 Wed 5:30 PM 21 Field 1  12 (6-2) 6 Field 2 43 Wed 5:30 PM Field 11 58 99 Cheshire Rams
48 North Georgia Storm 44 (12-4) Field 12 Wed 8:00 PM   BOTH COACHES MUST REPORT SCORES   Wed 8:00 PM Field 11 43 (11-6) 100 Halfmoon Mariners
49 Treasure Coast Lightning 21 (7-4) Field 12 12 (9-8) AND STATS TO THE BASEBALL INFORMATION TABLE 11 Field 11 22 101 Minooka Indians
50 HitStreak Elite Outlaws 12 (14-2) 11 (10-7) 102 Carmel Cubs
51 Athletes Edge Report Date/Time: June 30, 2011/11:36 PM 103 Kenston Bombers
52 Collins Hill Eagles Green 104 Pickerington Predators White