1 Clarence Red Devils Cooperstown Dreams Park 53 Bayou Bombers
2 The Steve Aiello Community Stars 54 Virginia Beach Hurricanes
3 Chaska Hawks 102 104 55 Shedd Park Shamrocks
4 South Oakland A's Wed 10:00 AM 101 103 Wed 10:00 AM 56 West Boylston Lions
5 Wisconsin All Stars Field 19 Wed 12:00 PM 52 (12-10) 104 TEAM SINGLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE 51 (11-0) Wed 12:00 PM Field 15 57 Upper Perkiomen Chiefs
6 Buffalo Wings 101 (14-0) Field 19 Wed 3:00 PM 52 Week # 9 (Jul 30 - Aug 5, 2011) 51 (8-7) Wed 3:00 PM Field 15 103 (6-3) 58 Delaware Blue Hens
7 Hit N Run Highlanders 52 (13-12) Field 19 Wed 5:30 PM 16 (6-0) 51 Wed 5:30 PM Field 15 51 (19-1) 59 Mt. Olive Marauders
8 St. Pete Stingers 100 49 Field 19     Field 15 50 98 (13-0) 60 Burlingame Panthers
9 California Blue Devils Wed 10:00 AM 99 16 (11-2)     15 98 Wed 10:00 AM 61 Denville Bruins
10 Renegades Field 22 Wed 12:00 PM 53 (11-5) Wed 8:00 PM 16 18 Wed 8:00 PM 54 (3-2) Wed 12:00 PM Field 18 62 South Shore Rebels
11 Carolina Penguins 99 (6-5) Field 22 Wed 3:00 PM 53 Field 16     Field 15 54 Wed 3:00 PM Field 18 97 63 Bellevue Knights Baseball Club
12 Barrington Stampede 53 (8-1) Field 22 Wed 5:30 PM         Wed 5:30 PM Field 18 54 (9-3) 64 Pickerington Predators Maroon
13 Palos Verdes Waves 70 48 Field 22 17     18 (6-5) Field 18 47 72 (13-2) 65 Roxborough Rebels
14 Diamond Warriors Wed 10:00 AM 69 (5-2) 17 (9-0) Thursday Thursday 18 (8-7) 72 (4-0) Wed 10:00 AM 66 Midland Park Panthers
15 Ft. Lauderdale Lightning Field 7 Wed 12:00 PM 69 8:30 AM 1
2 8:30 AM 72 Wed 12:00 PM Field 10 67 Brandywine Blast
16 Huguenot Trailblazers 69 (12-3) Field 7 Wed 3:00 PM 33 (14-3) Field 7       Field 10 34 (6-1) Wed 3:00 PM Field 10 71 68 Agawam Bulldogs
17 Reston Warriors 68 Field 7 Wed 5:30 PM 33         34 Wed 5:30 PM Field 10 67 69 Merillon Sharks
18 Encino Vipers 84 (17-5) 33 (16-4) Field 7 Wed 8:00 PM         Wed 8:00 PM Field 10 34 (8-2) 82 (9-6) 70 Glen Rock Panthers
19 Western Mass Dodgers Wed 10:00 AM 84 32 Field 7 1 (16-2)     2 (14-2) Field 10 31 82 (6-3) Wed 10:00 AM 71 Northville Broncos
20 WO Warriors Field 4 Wed 12:00 PM 61 1 (7-2) Thursday   9 7 (12-0)  Thursday 2 (5-3) 82 Wed 12:00 PM Field 5 72 East Valley Eagles
21 New Jersey Rocz 83 Field 4 Wed 3:00 PM 40 (12-10) 12:00 PM        12:00 PM 39 (8-5) Wed 3:00 PM Field 5 81 73 Dracut Dirt Dogs
22 Blackstone Valley Thunder 61 (6-3) Field 4 Wed 5:30 PM 40 (9-7) Field 7        Field 10 39 Wed 5:30 PM Field 5 62 74 Deep Run Thunderhawks
23 Oak Creek Storm 86 (7-3) 40 (17-5) Field 4 Wed 8:00 PM 40         7 (16-8) Wed 8:00 PM Field 5 39 (4-2) 88 (5-4) 75 Burnt Hills Spartans
24 Marlton Reds Wed 10:00 AM 86 25 Field 4             Field 5 26 88 Wed 10:00 AM 76 Anchor Bay Angels
25 Titans of All Star Academy Field 6 Wed 12:00 PM 60 (7-6) 8 Thursday         Thursday 7 (4-3) 59 Wed 12:00 PM Field 17 77 Darien Blue Wave
26 Whitman Wildcats 85 Field 6 Wed 3:00 PM 60 8:30 AM         8:30 AM 42 Wed 3:00 PM Field 17 87 78 Doylestown Tigers
27 Rosemount Irish 60 (16-10) Field 6 Wed 5:30 PM 24 Field 4 9 (19-11)     7 (18-9) Field 5 23 Wed 5:30 PM Field 17 59 (12-4) 79 RB River Bandits
28 Texacali Bandits 76 (12-7) 41 Field 6 Wed 8:00 PM         Wed 8:00 PM Field 17 42 (6-2) 74 80 SCBA Thundering Herd
29 San Carlos Riptide Wed 10:00 AM 76 24 (7-3) Field 6 9 (16-5)     10 Field 17 23 (2-1) 73 (12-8) Wed 10:00 AM 81 Boston Bulldogs
30 Central-Cal Elite Field 8 Wed 12:00 PM 65 (13-0) 9 (3-2) Thursday   #4 South Oakland A's (MI) #7 Hit N Run Highlanders (NY)  Thursday 10 (5-4) 73 Wed 12:00 PM Field 9 82 Sports Zone #1
31 Summit City Spartans 75 Field 8 Wed 3:00 PM 65 3:00 PM    3:00 PM 35 Wed 3:00 PM Field 9 73 (6-4) 83 River Edge Rush
32 Windlake Screaming Eagles 65 (15-3) Field 8 Wed 5:30 PM 29 Field 7          Field 10 30 (11-4) Wed 5:30 PM Field 9 66 84 Houston Slam White
33 Kingson Royals 94 (14-6) 36 Field 8 Wed 8:00 PM 4 (10-3)   Championship Game   30 Wed 8:00 PM Field 9 35 (13-0) 96 (13-5) 85 Youngsville Granite Heat
34 Top Tier Baseball Wed 10:00 AM 94 29 (12-0) Field 8     Field #3 - 9:15pm     Field 9 30 (19-5) 96 (7-3) Wed 10:00 AM 86 Elk Grove Travelers
35 Roc City Red Wings Field 13 Wed 12:00 PM 56 4 (7-1) Thursday 4 (11-1)     14 Thursday 3 96 Wed 12:00 PM Field 14 87 Roxborough Outlaws
36 Elmhurst Extreme 93 Field 13 Wed 3:00 PM 45 8:30 AM     Week # 9 Champions     8:30 AM 46 Wed 3:00 PM Field 14 95 88 Wyckoff Raiders
37 Pine Bush Bombers 56 (5-3) Field 13 Wed 5:30 PM 20 Field 8         Field 9 19 Wed 5:30 PM Field 14 55 89 Eastview Lightning
38 Coul Oak Red Thunder 78 45 (5-3) Field 13 Wed 8:00 PM       #4 South Oakland A's (MI) (15-6)       Wed 8:00 PM Field 14 46 (6-0) 80 90 Houston Slam Green
39 Mount Prospect Mavericks Wed 10:00 AM 77 (3-2) 20 (4-3) Field 13 13         14 (11-2) Field 14 19 (11-1) 79 (16-3) Wed 10:00 AM 91 Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
40 Rockville Rattlers Field 1 Wed 12:00 PM 77 13 (7-1) Thursday        Thursday 14 (7-5) 79 Wed 12:00 PM Field 2 92 Wayne Warriors
41 MotorCity HotRods 77 (4-3) Field 1 Wed 3:00 PM 37 12:00 PM   4 (6-3) 11  12:00 PM 38 Wed 3:00 PM Field 2 79 (9-3) 93 NH Black Flies
42 Leesburg Lumber 64 Field 1 Wed 5:30 PM 28 Field 8    Field 9 27 Wed 5:30 PM Field 2 63 94 Wayne PAL Wolfpack
43 Club All Star White 92 (9-2) 37 (9-3) Field 1 Wed 8:00 PM 5     6 Wed 8:00 PM Field 2 38 (10-8) 90 95 Enfield Reds
44 Westside Warriors Wed 10:00 AM 92 (8-6) 28 (7-6) Field 1     HOME TEAM IS THE HIGHEST SEED     Field 2 27 (5-4) 89 Wed 10:00 AM 96 Attleboro Badgers
45 Stamford Warriors Field 12 Wed 12:00 PM 92 5 (4-3) Thursday   (WEARS RED JERSEYS & USES THIRD BASE DUGOUT)   Thursday 6 (9-2) 58 Wed 12:00 PM Field 11 97 Bloomingdale Bulldogs
46 Matawan Huskies 91 Field 12 Wed 3:00 PM 44 (3-2) 8:30 AM         8:30 AM 43 Wed 3:00 PM Field 11 89 (6-2) 98 NH Diamond Dawgs
47 Apple Valley Eagles 57 Field 12 Wed 5:30 PM 44 Field 1  12 11 (16-4) Field 2 22 Wed 5:30 PM Field 11 58 (6-5) 99 Foxboro Warriors
48 North Royalton Bears Purple 44 (13-1) Field 12 Wed 8:00 PM   BOTH COACHES MUST REPORT SCORES   Wed 8:00 PM Field 11 43 (9-8) 100 Plainedge Red Devils
49 Houston Slam Gold 21 Field 12 12 (16-10) AND STATS TO THE BASEBALL INFORMATION TABLE 11 (7-0) Field 11 22 (4-3) 101 Upper Moreland Bears
50 Eastview Thunder 12 (11-5) 11 (12-0) 102 Lynnhaven Wahoos
51 Sal Urso's High Performance Report Date/Time: August 06, 2011/8:37 AM 103 St. Gregorys Patriots
52 Warren Blue Devil Travelers 104 St. Louis Reapers Baseball